Gallery
WORLD - RANKING

Ladies

Atomweight -49.1 Kg / 108 lbs
Superatomweight -50.5 Kg / 111 lbs
Flyweight -51.8 Kg / 114 lbs
Superflyweight -53.2 Kg / 117 lbs
Bantamweight -54.5 Kg / 120 lbs
Superbantamweight -56.4 Kg / 124 lbs
Featherweight -58.2 Kg / 128 lbs
Lightweight -60.0 Kg / 132 lbs
Superlightweight -62.3 Kg / 137 lbs
Lightwelterweight -64.5 Kg / 142 lbs
Welterweight -66.8 Kg / 147 lbs
Superwelterweight - 69,50 Kg / 153 lbs
Lightmiddleweight - 72,30 Kg / 159 lbs
Middleweight - 75 Kg / 165 lbs


Atomweight -49.1 Kg / 108 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
LARCHENKO Natalya
LARCHENKONatalya K1 ERA VIP TEAMOmskRUSflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MOLDAVCHUK Anna
MOLDAVCHUKAnna K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
3 PhotoPhoto
BATULGA Haliun
BATULGAHaliun K1 MTMisheel GymUlanbatorMGLflag
4 PhotoPhoto
DELANAY Barbara
DELANAYBarbaraFC LO Fight Club DublinDublinIRLflag
5HOUGHTON-SMITHLisaMTBad CompanyLeedsENGflag
6BURANTSEVALubuvMoscowRUSflag
7 PhotoPhoto
SCHWIZ Renata
SCHWIZRenata K1 MTTeam ShevelovKievUKRflag
8GLADKOVAOlesyaFC LONovosibirskRUSflag
9 PhotoPhoto
MAIROT Lucy
MAIROTLucyLO K1 MTBordeauxFRAflag
10VOLKOVAAlenaMoscowRUSflag
11NWGLIAGiovannaVritanITAflag
12 PhotoPhoto
DONGHI Sara
DONGHISara K1 MTFight Club SardegnaCagliariITAflag
13TOULATeresiaAthensGREflag
14MAESAnnemyBrusselsBELflag
15ANANYEVASvetlanaNovosibirskRUSflag

Superatomweight -50.5 Kg / 111 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
KAZUNINA Lena
KAZUNINALena LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
2BRATINASiliaK1 MTMilanoITAflag
3HOUGHTON-SMITHLisaK1 MTBad CompanyLeedsENGflag
4SAHINHulyaFrankfurtGERflag
5LINELYErinAlbertaCANflag
6OLEWNICZAKEdytaWarsawPOLflag
7CREMERSCureeraAmsterdamNEDflag
8DAVIDEMarziaMilanoITAflag
9NEWELLMichelleLO K1 MTTrojan GymCheltenhamENGflag
10NINIVINAnneLO K1 MTENGflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SLABBERS Dunya
SLABBERSDunyaK1 MTLumpinigymLinneNEDflag

Flyweight -51.8 Kg / 114 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1SHIBATASachiyoMTTokyoJPNflag
2 PhotoPhoto
TANTI Ruth
TANTIRuthFC LO K1 Ying Yang TeamMaltaMLTflag
3 PhotoPhoto
MEKSEN Anissa
MEKSENAnissa LO K1 MTFRAflag
4TABUSOSOMariaBrusselsBELflag
5 PhotoPhoto
KAZUNINA Lena
KAZUNINALena LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
6GRIZZLEMichelleK1 MTManchesterENGflag
7HEYWOODRosyK1 MTENGflag
8ASHDOWNRuthK1 MTManchesterENGflag
9REQUENA ROMEROMaria DoloresLO K1 MTSPARTAN PRO FIGHTERSTenerifeESPflag
10NADONEChantalLO K1 MTCANflag
11DAVIESRuthK1 MTENGflag
12RUEDAE.FC LO MTCataluñaESPflag
13ASASAMaryamFCTeam al BezrehDamascusSYRflag
14 PhotoPhoto
HART Mary
HARTMaryK1 MTBeastmaster GymAltrinchamENGflag
15JACOBSDenise K1 MTElite Muay ThaiPort OrangeUSAflag
16NARANJOE.FC LO MTLa NuciaESPflag
17HOUGHTONLisaK1 MTBad CompanyLeedsENGflag
18VASSILIEVAOxanaFCRUSflag
19GRAZIAMariaMilanoITAflag
20ANDERSONBrigittMalmöSWEflag
21ABOUGHAZALAHanaa LO K1 MTCairoEGYflag

Superflyweight -53.2 Kg / 117 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1TOUKTAULOVAAnastasiaK1MoscowRUSflag
2VALICELISylviaK1 MTPro-fightingBolognaITAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
POSSELT Mie
POSSELTMieCHIN-GU full contactKopenhagenDENflag
4 PhotoPhoto
MEKSEN Anissa
MEKSENAnissaFC K1 MTFRAflag
5MACKHilaryK1 MTSCOflag
6MIRANDAWendyAUSflag
7MURRYSerinAUSflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BEDÖ Zsofia
BEDÖZsofiaK1 MTBudapestHUNflag
9SHORTJackieK1 MTMaryportENGflag
10WEBSTERCharlotteK1 MTENGflag
11VOIDOVVelinaKavalaGREflag
12LISKOVAEva LO K1 MT PragueCZEflag
13GLOVERLauraAUSflag
14NEWELLMichelleK1 MTWolverhamptonENGflag
15RICHARDSONDagmarUmmoortNEDflag
16LIVETTJulieAUSflag
17SCHIAVIElisaK1 MTSUIflag
18DERMODYMagsDublinIRLflag

Bantamweight -54.5 Kg / 120 lbs

USLU MeryemWorld Champion/GERMT2014.05.30

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
JEDRZEJCZYK Joanna
JEDRZEJCZYKJoannaK1 MTTeam Mr. Perfect AmsterdamPOLflag
2 PhotoPhoto
KRAJCOVIC Lucia
KRAJCOVICLucia K1 MTHanuman GymBratislavaSVKflag
3HOWELLPepitaAUSflag
4HAKKENSBiancaKromenieNEDflag
5HARDINGKarenK1 MTGERflag
6LISKOVAEvaGrassel´s GymPragueCZEflag
7 PhotoPhoto
MIKULIC Nevenka
MIKULICNevenka LO K1 Pit Pull KarlovacKarlovacCROflag
8 PhotoPhoto
DENISKENKO Olga
DENISKENKOOlga K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
9 PhotoPhoto
EARL Carol
EARLCarol K1 MTTeam EarlSydneyAUSflag
10 PhotoPhoto
VANDARYEVA Katharina
VANDARYEVAKatharina K1 MTMinskBLRflag
11 PhotoPhoto
CAPELL Elsa
CAPELLElsa LO MTBoredauxFRAflag
12THOMASBethK1 MTWALflag
13AL AGDADRubaFCTeam al BezrehDamascusSYRflag
14 PhotoPhoto
YAKOVLEVA Diana
YAKOVLEVADiana K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
15 PhotoPhoto
COLAK Yasemin
COLAKYasemin K1 MTMTFLTrierGERflag
16 PhotoPhoto
VERMA Matma
VERMAMatma LO New DheliINDflag
17BEESELEYLisaK1 MTENGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
OPAK Monika
OPAKMonikaK1 MTWarschauPOLflag
19 PhotoPhoto
ABOUGHAZALA Hanaa
ABOUGHAZALAHanaa K1 MTCairoEGYflag
20GRABOWSKANataliaK1 MTPOLflag
21BEDOZsofiaK1 MTBudapestHUNflag
22WINKELMANNMyra LO K1 MTViennaAUTflag
23GALINAKarinVarnaBULflag
24GUACIMARIARaquelLO K1 MTCanariasESPflag
25SANTIAGOJenniferWinnipegCANflag
26PERREIRASoniaFigueraPORflag
27MERSIOTIIoanna Stylios GymAgrinioGREflag

Superbantamweight -56.4 Kg / 124 lbs

TSICHLA IoannaGreek ChampionK12014.05.10
OVCHYNNIKOVA LenaWorld Champion/UKRK12016.06.11

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
TSICHLA Ioanna
TSICHLAIoanna K1 Gourvas TeamPatrasGREflag
2 PhotoPhoto
YAKUBOVICH Ilona
YAKUBOVICHIlona K1 MinskBLRflag
3 PhotoPhoto
STOJANOVIC Zorka
STOJANOVICZorka K1 MTBrckoBIHflag
4 PhotoPhoto
GHABALOU Iman
GHABALOUImanFC LO K1EsteponaMARflag
5ROMEROM. CarmenLO K1 MTMurciaESPflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MIKULIC Nevenka
MIKULICNevenka LO K1 MTPit Pull KarlovacKarlovacCROflag
7SCHNÜRIGERSonja MTTKBCLuzernSUIflag
8 PhotoPhoto
YAKOVLEVA Diana
YAKOVLEVADiana LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
9 PhotoPhoto
USLU Meryem
USLUMeryem LO K1 MTXite GymHamburgGERflag
10MERISIOTIVelissaria K1 Stylios TeamAgrinioGREflag
11 PhotoPhoto
FERNELY Holly
FERNELYHolly LO K1 MTTeam ThunderlegsEngadineAUSflag
12 PhotoPhoto
KRAJCOVIC Lucia
KRAJCOVICLucia LO K1 MTHanuman GymBratislavaSVKflag
13 PhotoPhoto
TATU Adriana
TATUAdriana LO K1 Tai Shin Do GymBucharestROMflag
14 PhotoPhoto
SHAHMIRZADI Schahrsad
SHAHMIRZADISchahrsadFC LO K1 Team MackBerlinGERflag
15EKUFULovethFC K1Lions ClubLagosNIGflag
16RAKMagdalena K1 MTOlsztinPOLflag
17APPIAHEmeliaMTPower ZoneAccraGHAflag
18SIKORAAnna K1 MTTeam WelnaKaliszPOLflag
19 PhotoPhoto
VAN SOEST Tiffany
VAN SOESTTiffany K1 USAflag
20POLGLASETraceyAUSflag
21MASENDIBrenda LO K1 MTPrison GymLuziraUGAflag
22ANDREYEVALydiaMoscowRUSflag
23 PhotoPhoto
TOMOVA Tatiana
TOMOVATatiana K1 BULflag
24 PhotoPhoto
KOSTINA Eugenia
KOSTINAEugenia K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
25 PhotoPhoto
WOJAS Marzena
WOJASMarzenaMTTARGET MT NIEPOŁOMICEKrakówPOLflag
26HASSANEmanFC LO K1 CairoEGYflag
27HOWARTHLisa K1 MTBeastmaster GymAltrinchamENGflag
28 PhotoPhoto
DENISENKO Olga
DENISENKOOlga LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
29GUZOWSKAIrinaWarsawPOLflag
30KRIVOSHAPKINAMariaK1 MTMoscowRUSflag

Featherweight -58.2 Kg / 128 lbs

DIMITROULA HaraGreece ChampionLO2015.08.29

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
DIMITROULA Hara
DIMITROULAHara K1 Atrotos GymIoanninaGREflag
2TEKINZeldaK1 MTCharleroiBELflag
3BOLASHVILIElenaFCJiki GymTbilisiGEOflag
4DEL MARMariaLOMarbellaESPflag
5SHEVCHENKOValentina K1 MTRUSflag
6TATUAdriane LO K1 MTMina TeamBucharestROMflag
7 PhotoPhoto
MUDROCHOVA Lucie
MUDROCHOVALucie K1 MTTeam MudrochPragueCZEflag
8ALBANUGiasemi K1 Loufianos GymAthensGREflag
9 PhotoPhoto
SCHEWE Lisa
SCHEWELisa K1 Rhein-Ruhr SportakademieOberhausenGERflag
10 PhotoPhoto
PANTAZI Maria
PANTAZIMaria LO K1 MTAskitis TeamAthensGREflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SIKORA Anna
SIKORA Anna K1 MTWelna TeamKaliszPOLflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SHAHMIRZADI Schahrsad
SHAHMIRZADISchahrsadFC LO K1 Team MackBerlinGERflag
13PIRESSandra LO K1 MTArena MatosinhosPortoPORflag
14ACHTERBERGPaulineHelsinkiFINflag
15 PhotoPhoto
GUARINI Sabrina
GUARINISabrinaFC LO K1 MTBushido GymBariITAflag
16JOHNConstanceFCLions ClubLagosNIGflag
17HAWKENSChristinaAUSflag
18 PhotoPhoto
STOLIARENKO Julija
STOLIARENKOJulija K1 MTGracie Acad. LithuaniaKaunasLTUflag
19BIRCHAmyAUSflag
20 PhotoPhoto
GAAL Roxana
GAALRoxana Team BrothersRotterdamNEDflag
21 PhotoPhoto
ABOUGHAZALA Hanaa
ABOUGHAZALAHanaa LO K1 CairoEGYflag
22AYVORAdelade LO K1 AccraGHAflag
23GöCKELJohannaWürzburgGERflag
24LANGERSusannaDresdenGERflag
25CROTHERSKeriVictoriaCANflag
26DOLCHSabrinaKemptenGERflag
27 PhotoPhoto
SAMITOWSKA Paulina
SAMITOWSKAPaulinaK1 MTWarschauPOLflag
28PLAZOLLIBarbaraFCITAflag
29INASARIDZEIaFCJiki GymTbilisiGEOflag

Lightweight -60.0 Kg / 132 lbs

APOLOT PatriciaIntercontinental Champion/UGAK12016.06.25
APOLOT PatriciaInternational Champion/UGAFC2015.06.27

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
APOLOT Patricia
APOLOTPatriciaFC LO Team RozmanKampalaUGAflag
2GODFREYMellisaAUSflag
3 PhotoPhoto
CSILLAG Veronika
CSILLAGVeronika LO K1 MTHoly WarriorsGyörHUNflag
4OBAREHKehindeFCLions ClubLagosNIGflag
5 PhotoPhoto
SCHEWE Lisa
SCHEWELisa LO K1 Gameover GymOberhausenGERflag
6 PhotoPhoto
IBRAHIM Fathia
IBRAHIMFathiaFC Egypt AcademyBehera EGYflag
7 PhotoPhoto
SCHEMMER Claudia
SCHEMMERClaudiaFC GERflag
8ERNETAnne MTTKBCLuzernSUIflag
9OUSEYKarenK1 MTTorquayENGflag
10FLOREKMonikaFC LOPOLflag
11 PhotoPhoto
GÖLDNER Julia
GÖLDNERJuliaFCKskb PlattlingDeggendorfGERflag
12SEVILLASandraFC FRAflag
13 PhotoPhoto
PANTAZI Maria
PANTAZIMaria K1 GREflag
14OROSZAndrea LO K1 HUNflag
15NASSIMBWA Jackie LO K1 UGAflag
16 PhotoPhoto
JAROMSKA Ewelina
JAROMSKAEwelinaFCPOLflag
17MIRKOVIvanaFC ZabaljSRBflag
18 PhotoPhoto
GUPALO Valentyna
GUPALOValentyna K1 KievUKRflag
19VAN DEN BERGDebbieFC AmsterdamNEDflag
20 PhotoPhoto
ABD ELRAHMAN Amira
ABD ELRAHMANAmiraFC EKACairoEGYflag
21 PhotoPhoto
PÁLESOVÁ Silvia
PÁLESOVÁSilvia K1 Idrany GymPrievidzaSVKflag
22GEERISCorinneAmsterdamNEDflag
23KERNSabine LO GERflag
24AGILSüreyyaFC LOIstanbulTURflag
25BOKOVAFatimaFC LOGroznyRUSflag
26 PhotoPhoto
GAAL Roxana
GAALRoxana LO Team BrothersRotterdamNEDflag
27SOLLBERGERAdrianaK1 MTDiamond GymBaselSUIflag
28SINCERELorna LO Saint-DenisFRAflag
29HAGER RAGAB ALY MAHMOUDFC LO K1 CairoEGYflag
30ODGERSYvonneAUSflag

Superlightweight -62.3 Kg / 137 lbs

BELIK TimeaInternational Champion/HUNK12016.05.22
APOLOT PatriciaInternational Champion/UGALO2015.11.07

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
BELIK Timea
BELIKTimea K1 Muay Thai Box SEErdHUNflag
2 PhotoPhoto
APOLOT Patricia
APOLOTPatriciaFC LO Team Knock outKamplaUGAflag
3KITCHEN Julie K1 MTTouch glovesCornwallGBRflag
4VALCEKOVABarbora K1 Hanuman GymBratislavaSVKflag
5HEIDENTALMandyK1 MTNEDflag
6DE VRIESSandra K1 MTAmsterdamNEDflag
7SASSEBirgitHamburgGERflag
8HALLIDAYShereeK1 MTENGflag
9 PhotoPhoto
HELMAT Elsa
HELMATElsa LO ParisFRAflag
10APPIAHEmeliaLO K1 MTPower Zone KBAccraGHAflag
11 PhotoPhoto
NASCIMENTO Andresa
NASCIMENTO Andresa LO Arena MatosinhosMatosinhosPORflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SAMBUC Stephanie
SAMBUCStephanie LO K1 MTTeam RubiOrpundSUIflag
13ZARAZKAIrina LO K1 MTPOLflag
14NESBETShellyMaster A.ENGflag
15MC ARDLESallieFCDublinIRLflag
16 PhotoPhoto
MC KEARY Tricia
MC KEARYTriciaBeastmasters GymAltrinchamENGflag
17BUCKLERIrisAltlussheimGERflag
18ROGERSVIickyLO K1 MTBirminghamENGflag
19AMADEILauraVeniceITAflag
20O HARARuthWaterfordIRLflag
21FRUTEAUJulie K1 MTSaint-DenisFRAflag
22DONMEZLeylaTURflag

Lightwelterweight -64.5 Kg / 142 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1NEMTSOVALYdiaK1 MTStavropolRUSflag
2KICHNERMartaWarsawPOLflag
3WITTEJeannetteK1 MTFrankfurtGERflag
4LOPATINALubovStavropolRUSflag
5SAVCHICKStankiaBelgradeSRBflag
6 PhotoPhoto
OLSSON Josefine
OLSSONJosefineFC LOIronman NordanstigHarmangarSWEflag
7PARKERStacyFCENGflag
8GIORGIADEYKathrynAthensGREflag
9CANARIASPiboLOTenerifeESPflag
10 PhotoPhoto
KUNITSKAYA Yana
KUNITSKAYAYana K1 LTUflag
11NELSONDianaBelfastIRLflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SAMBUC Stephanie
SAMBUCStephanie K1 MTTeam RubiOrpundSUIflag
13MAZEPAIrina LO K1 MTTeam Le BorgneSt. Petersb.RUSflag
14 PhotoPhoto
BELOW Monika
BELOWMonika LO New DheliINDflag
15 PhotoPhoto
GUPALO Valentyna
GUPALOValentyna KievUKRflag
16BETTENDORFSandraHanauGERflag
17OTTERWELLAnneFCENGflag
18MALACHYLoraine LO K1 MTSaint-DenisFRAflag
19MITMANNSusanMartial ArtMunichGERflag
20SHEPSKYNoraTrierGERflag
21TEMELAyseTURflag
22HOODKarlaPra Chao SuaENGflag

Welterweight -66.8 Kg / 147 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1CERPIChristineMilanoITAflag
2VAN ROEDENNina AmsterdamNEDflag
3BUDDJuliaPort MoodyCANflag
4KELLOCKRayleneCalgaryCANflag
5 PhotoPhoto
KOLESNIK Olena
KOLESNIKOlena K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
6RENFORDTAnjaLüdenscheinGERflag
7SOLOVICHIgra K1 WWFLKaliningradRUSflag
8STRAHKOVSKADragonaSkopjeMKDflag
9BOLDEAAnnaBucharestROMflag
10VAMUAKIDUVictoriaKavalaGREflag
11KILBINGERKristinaK1 MTCopenhagenDENflag
12IGNATICHDraganaBelgradeSRBflag
13AVDEYEVAV.RUSflag
14AHDACHMalikaAmsterdamNEDflag
15VANKAVIDOYReginaAthensGREflag
16BORISLAVAEldaSofiaBULflag

Superwelterweight - 69,50 Kg / 153 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1OSTOJICSanja K1 BrčkoBIHflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MLEJNKOVA Lucie
MLEJNKOVALucie K1 Muay ThaiBrnoCZEflag
3 PhotoPhoto
BIRYUKOVA Oksana
BIRYUKOVAOksana K1 Union GymLvivUKRflag

Lightmiddleweight - 72,30 Kg / 159 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
KOUZINA Darja
KOUZINADarja K1 MTTeam VOSAmsterdamNEDflag

Middleweight - 75 Kg / 165 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
TOKUR Hatice
TOKURHaticeFC LO Budo spor TürkiyeIzmirTURflag
2 PhotoPhoto
WARD Alexandra
WARDAlexandraFC Fightclub DublinDublinIRLflag